Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fichtelberg

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fichtelberg. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fichtelberg with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6892,914
BustAfghanistan 4,6822,909
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6002,859
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7232,935
FarahAfghanistan 4,4682,776
GardizAfghanistan 4,8753,029
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8232,997
HeratAfghanistan 4,3362,694
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7692,963
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9043,047
KabulAfghanistan 4,8072,987
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7902,977
KhostAfghanistan 4,9453,073
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6402,883
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3962,732
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5162,806
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7402,945
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3442,699
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4132,742
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7092,926
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5462,825
ShkoderAlbania 1,054655
TiranaAlbania 1,140708
VloreAlbania 1,218757
AdrarAlgeria 2,7421,704
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,7151,066
AlgiersAlgeria 1,7101,063
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,566973
BatnaAlgeria 1,7171,067
BecharAlgeria 2,4511,523
BejaiaAlgeria 1,6501,025
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5851,606
BiskraAlgeria 1,8341,139
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5381,577
ChlefAlgeria 1,8341,140
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,6531,027
DjanetAlgeria 2,9251,817
DjelfaAlgeria 1,9191,193
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3631,468
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,9491,211
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1411,331
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,1611,343
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5041,556
In SalahAlgeria 2,7271,695
MilianaAlgeria 1,7901,112
OranAlgeria 1,9731,226
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,0441,892
SkikdaAlgeria 1,582983
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1411,952
TebessaAlgeria 1,7141,065
TimimounAlgeria 2,5831,605
TindoufAlgeria 3,0951,923
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0111,250
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,9889,935
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2875,150
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,240771
HuamboAngola 7,0364,372
LuandaAngola 6,5924,096
LuenaAngola 6,9514,319
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2984,535
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0758,747
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0228,713
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0398,724
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3888,319
ByrdAntarctica 16,28910,122
DavisAntarctica 14,2628,863
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,0258,715
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,78010,427
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7487,300
AzulArgentina 12,0177,467
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3187,654
BarilocheArgentina 13,0398,103
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7537,304
CeresArgentina 11,5537,179
ChamicalArgentina 11,8637,372
ChepesArgentina 11,9647,434
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,1898,196
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4407,109
CórdobaArgentina 11,8157,342
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8207,345
CorrientesArgentina 11,1486,927
EsquelArgentina 13,1778,188
EzeizaArgentina 11,7767,318
FormosaArgentina 11,0066,839
General PicoArgentina 12,1567,554
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6247,223
JuninArgentina 11,8927,390
La PlataArgentina 11,7537,304
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1156,907
La RiojaArgentina 11,8137,341
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0017,458
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,7908,569
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0196,847
Malarg EArgentina 12,4937,763
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9038,018
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9927,452
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8077,337
MendozaArgentina 12,2337,602
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2257,597
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3287,040
NeuquenArgentina 12,6847,882
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9667,436
OranArgentina 11,1226,911
ParanaArgentina 11,6287,226
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2486,989
PehuajoArgentina 12,0617,495
PergaminoArgentina 11,8157,342
PigeArgentina 12,2357,603
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8247,347
PosadasArgentina 10,9736,818
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1976,958
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,2947,639
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7537,303
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6407,233
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3567,057
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9687,437
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,7248,528
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1196,909
RosarioArgentina 11,7447,298
SaltaArgentina 11,3437,049
San AntonioArgentina 12,6557,864
San LuisArgentina 12,1107,525
San RafaelArgentina 12,3457,671
Santa RosaArgentina 12,2597,618
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5177,157
SarmientoArgentina 13,2648,243
TrelewArgentina 12,8607,991
TucumanArgentina 11,4957,143
UshuaiaArgentina 13,9048,640
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9247,410
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6617,246
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0897,513
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6911,672
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0044,353
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3659,548
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9248,652
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1928,819
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0888,754
AmberleyAustralia 15,7929,814
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5279,648
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8009,818
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8938,012
CairnsAustralia 14,4158,957
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,14410,032
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8527,987
CedunaAustralia 14,8229,210
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2609,483
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3938,944
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6299,712
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9918,694
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0379,966
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4798,998
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5348,410
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0348,099
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6176,597
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8759,865
East SaleAustralia 16,19010,060
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1148,770
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1148,771
EssendonAustralia 16,0069,946
ForrestAustralia 14,3318,905
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,35010,160
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2348,224
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8978,636
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3008,265
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,50210,255
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,49310,249
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6599,109
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8578,611
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,40710,196
LavertonAustralia 16,0049,945
LearmonthAustralia 12,6697,873
LongreachAustralia 14,8819,247
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8819,247
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,53010,272
Low HeadAustralia 16,34810,159
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0119,328
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,69110,993
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9798,065
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3318,284
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9979,941
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0169,953
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5679,674
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7159,766
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3258,902
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,84710,469
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1758,809
Nowra RanAustralia 16,21210,074
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3669,549
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6937,888
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5919,067
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5628,428
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8377,977
RichmondAustralia 16,13010,024
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2889,500
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,18310,056
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,17910,054
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8738,621
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8728,620
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6268,467
TibooburraAustralia 15,2069,449
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6899,128
WaggaAustralia 16,0119,950
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6226,601
WilliamtownAustralia 16,14310,031
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6299,091
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4528,359
WoomeraAustralia 14,9709,302
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0998,140
GrazAustria 424263
InnsbruckAustria 371230
KlagenfurtAustria 432269
LinzAustria 260162
SalzburgAustria 292182
ViennaAustria 346215
Zell Am SeeAustria 346215
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8601,777
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1091,932
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7881,733
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8871,794
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7901,734
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,397868
LerwickUk 1,397868
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8751,787
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8981,801
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8121,747
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0401,889
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9501,833
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9201,815
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8601,777
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0351,886
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8471,769
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7481,708
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5002,175
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3432,078
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6172,248
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9184,920
MuharraqBahrain 4,1722,593
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3394,560
DhakaBangladesh 7,1434,438
CharnocksBarbados 7,6514,754
BrestBelarus 769478
GomelBelarus 1,265786
GrodnoBelarus 836520
MinskBelarus 1,071666
MogilevBelarus 1,229764
VitebskBelarus 1,275792
BrusselsBelgium 608378
D’UccleBelgium 608378
OstendeBelgium 710441
Belize CityBelize 9,2825,768
BeninBenin 4,9993,107
BohiconBenin 4,9163,055
CotonouBenin 4,9993,107
KandiBenin 4,4652,774
NatitingouBenin 4,5852,849
ParakouBenin 4,6662,899
SaveBenin 4,8132,991
BermudaBermuda 6,4654,017
La PazBolivia 10,8066,715
Santa CruzBolivia 10,5826,576
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 839521
FrancistownBotswana 8,0945,030
MaunBotswana 7,8974,907
TshaneBotswana 8,3255,173
AimoresBrazil 9,3975,839
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5725,327
AltamiraBrazil 8,5675,324
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2865,771
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9086,157
ApodiBrazil 7,8984,908
AracajuBrazil 8,3585,194
AracuaiBrazil 9,2045,719
AragarcasBrazil 9,7156,037
AraxaBrazil 9,7346,049
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1205,046
BageBrazil 11,2176,971
BambuiBrazil 9,7196,040
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7126,035
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1425,060
BarcelosBrazil 9,0985,654
BarraBrazil 8,7235,420
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3325,177
BarreirasBrazil 8,9315,550
BelémBrazil 8,1665,074
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,5975,964
BelterraBrazil 8,6995,406
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5945,341
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7706,693
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9425,557
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4435,868
BrevesBrazil 8,3185,169
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5295,921
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7816,078
CabroboBrazil 8,2585,132
CaceresBrazil 10,0726,259
CaetiteBrazil 8,9695,574
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9384,933
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2736,384
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4626,501
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9526,184
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1765,081
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9185,541
CaparaoBrazil 9,5395,927
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8076,094
CaratingaBrazil 9,4865,895
CaravelasBrazil 9,1325,675
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0555,627
CarolinaBrazil 8,6375,367
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3916,457
CataguasesBrazil 9,6666,007
CatalaoBrazil 9,6656,006
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9966,212
CaxiasBrazil 8,1555,067
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8596,748
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7624,823
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7136,036
ChapecoBrazil 10,7546,683
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,6535,999
CipoBrazil 8,4555,254
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8355,490
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4855,894
CordeiroBrazil 9,7096,033
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0405,617
CorumbaBrazil 10,3306,419
CoximBrazil 10,1076,280
CrateusBrazil 8,0204,984
CuiabaBrazil 9,9286,169
CuritibaBrazil 10,4076,467
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4205,854
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8466,119
DouradosBrazil 10,4456,491
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8536,123
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0566,870
EspinosaBrazil 9,0675,634
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4224,612
FloraniaBrazil 7,8864,900
FlorestaBrazil 8,2225,109
FlorianoBrazil 8,3115,165
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5676,567
FormosaBrazil 9,3845,831
FortalezaBrazil 7,7664,826
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7286,667
FrancaBrazil 9,8546,123
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1335,054
GoianiaBrazil 9,6035,967
GoiasBrazil 9,5885,958
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3845,831
GrajauBrazil 8,4335,240
GuairaBrazil 10,5776,573
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8394,871
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0525,625
IbiriteBrazil 9,6125,973
IguatuBrazil 8,0535,004
IlheusBrazil 8,8415,494
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4745,266
IndaialBrazil 10,5416,550
IpameriBrazil 9,6355,987
IraiBrazil 10,7966,709
IreceBrazil 8,6675,386
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7035,408
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9785,579
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9135,539
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3415,804
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6045,968
ItapevaBrazil 10,2516,370
ItirucuBrazil 8,7535,439
ItuacuBrazil 8,8725,513
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3996,462
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2406,363
JacobinaBrazil 8,5755,329
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8144,855
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8714,891
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5165,913
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7386,051
LavrasBrazil 9,7796,077
LencoisBrazil 8,7595,443
LinharesBrazil 9,3355,801
LondrinaBrazil 10,3326,420
MacapaBrazil 8,2025,097
MacauBrazil 7,7804,835
MaceioBrazil 8,1645,073
MachadoBrazil 9,8716,134
ManausBrazil 9,0865,646
MarabaBrazil 8,5635,321
MaringaBrazil 10,3806,450
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5855,335
Monte AzulBrazil 9,0745,639
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4385,243
MonteiroBrazil 8,0685,014
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,2925,774
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8784,895
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6225,358
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7426,054
ObidosBrazil 8,6745,390
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1985,094
ParacatuBrazil 9,5125,911
ParanaBrazil 9,1395,679
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3746,447
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9966,212
ParintinsBrazil 8,8195,480
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8944,905
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8446,738
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6205,978
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3265,174
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2785,144
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0785,641
PeixeBrazil 9,1365,677
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4065,224
PicosBrazil 8,2475,125
PiraiBrazil 9,8496,121
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5115,910
PompeuBrazil 9,5905,960
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5266,541
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4385,243
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5856,577
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8456,118
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9376,796
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0165,603
PosseBrazil 9,1935,713
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9434,936
RecifeBrazil 7,9654,949
RemansoBrazil 8,5245,297
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2156,348
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8366,112
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5006,525
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8186,101
SalvadorBrazil 8,6405,369
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0486,866
SantaremBrazil 8,6635,383
SantosBrazil 10,1046,279
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0156,224
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8615,506
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0264,987
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7066,653
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0096,841
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8616,128
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9984,970
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2565,752
São PauloBrazil 10,0816,264
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9476,181
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2036,340
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4915,277
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5335,303
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5715,948
SobralBrazil 7,8644,887
SoureBrazil 8,1055,036
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7975,466
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3707,065
SurubimBrazil 7,9884,964
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0405,618
TarauacaBrazil 10,2666,379
TauaBrazil 8,0845,023
TefeBrazil 9,4295,859
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2665,758
TeresinaBrazil 8,1425,060
TiriosBrazil 8,3385,181
TorresBrazil 10,7926,706
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0334,992
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1266,292
TriunfoBrazil 8,1265,049
TucuruiBrazil 8,4515,252
TuriacuBrazil 7,9934,967
UaupesBrazil 9,2935,775
UbatubaBrazil 9,9906,208
UberabaBrazil 9,8086,095
VassourasBrazil 9,8156,099
VicosaBrazil 9,6145,974
VitoriaBrazil 9,4375,864
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9565,565
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1845,086
BurgasBulgaria 1,416880
LomBulgaria 1,069665
PlevenBulgaria 1,179733
PlovdivBulgaria 1,289801
SadovoBulgaria 1,300808
SandanskiBulgaria 1,266787
SofiaBulgaria 1,174730
VarnaBulgaria 1,392865
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4342,756
BurundiBurundi 6,1783,839
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1535,688
SiemreapCambodia 8,9295,548
BatouriCameroon 5,1133,177
DoualaCameroon 5,1723,214
GarouaCameroon 4,5702,840
MamfeCameroon 4,9843,097
MarouaCameroon 4,4472,764
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7912,977
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9843,097
YaoundeCameroon 5,1833,221
YokoCameroon 4,9913,101
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1665,075
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1245,049
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5564,074
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8533,016
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2532,643
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6024,103
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8624,264
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7443,569
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1035,035
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8723,649
Banff, AbCanada 7,7154,794
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,3323,935
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5852,849
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6954,782
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8824,277
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7594,822
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2853,906
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,9684,951
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1754,459
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2564,509
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4272,751
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1555,068
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9113,052
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7504,816
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9403,691
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6654,763
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8023,606
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1705,077
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3502,703
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5212,810
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9333,065
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1803,840
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1835,085
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6012,859
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8733,649
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4833,407
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3933,351
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3893,349
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Chatham, NbCanada 5,4913,412
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7373,565
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8363,627
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0243,122
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2053,856
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1543,824
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5262,812
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2204,487
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3293,933
Comox, BcCanada 8,1825,084
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2513,884
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3863,347
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4784,647
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8734,892
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8102,989
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0804,399
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4424,625
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4524,631
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8543,016
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6842,911
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7933,600
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8344,247
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3093,921
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4444,626
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4074,603
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4184,610
Edson, AbCanada 7,5234,675
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1185,045
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2933,910
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3744,582
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9884,964
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6812,909
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8514,258
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8614,263
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0544,383
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2164,484
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6664,764
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8984,286
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7784,212
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4124,606
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0614,388
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6343,501
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6303,499
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7662,962
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6892,914
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4143,986
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2325,115
Golden, BcCanada 7,7574,820
Goose, NfCanada 4,8212,996
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5934,097
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4544,632
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5863,472
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2423,258
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3734,581
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5223,431
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5033,420
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,6424,128
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8192,995
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9064,291
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8264,242
Hope, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0113,735
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4913,412
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5244,054
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7662,962
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0603,144
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3874,590
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9374,932
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3243,930
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3263,931
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9174,299
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3653,955
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4934,035
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1783,839
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0233,122
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1063,794
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9594,324
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5604,076
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0703,772
Langara, BcCanada 7,9524,941
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4043,979
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7484,815
London, OnCanada 6,7254,179
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8242,998
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6454,129
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2363,254
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1803,840
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7084,790
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0454,378
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0424,997
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6364,745
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5003,418
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5593,455
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0803,778
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1033,793
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3914,593
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0913,785
Morden, MbCanada 7,1484,442
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4714,021
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7362,943
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2055,099
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0733,153
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4323,375
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6954,160
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2884,529
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3763,962
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,2293,871
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,2303,871
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3084,541
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3693,336
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0284,988
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2833,904
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,4704,021
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5804,089
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2235,110
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0583,143
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1625,072
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0974,410
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1434,439
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7004,785
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8834,899
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1744,458
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,1403,194
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8693,647
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7794,834
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5614,699
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7874,217
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3404,561
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3434,563
Resolute, NtCanada 5,1393,194
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8334,867
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8073,608
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3373,316
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6944,781
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6263,496
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0244,986
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0533,140
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4723,400
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2784,523
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6574,137
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1103,176
Scott, SkCanada 7,3484,566
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,3413,319
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5193,429
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9803,716
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5174,050
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8344,247
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7694,206
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3044,539
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7404,810
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9653,085
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4243,371
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4864,652
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4914,655
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2003,231
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4233,370
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8154,856
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3384,560
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8864,279
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7784,212
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5954,099
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7734,209
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3273,932
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2735,141
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5764,086
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5864,093
Trenton, OnCanada 6,4283,995
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3823,966
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2283,249
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6994,163
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1603,828
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1775,082
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3714,581
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3374,559
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2405,120
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2785,144
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2193,243
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,6474,131
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2534,507
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3284,554
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5944,097
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8904,282
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0474,379
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2074,479
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7383,565
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6374,125
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1744,458
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,4572,148
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,4602,150
SalCape Verde 4,9223,058
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1453,197
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5542,830
AbecheChad 4,1302,566
FayaChad 3,6482,267
MoundouChad 4,6642,898
N’DjamenaChad 4,2632,649
AntofagastaChile 11,5497,177
AricaChile 11,1096,903
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4358,348
ChicoChile 13,4858,379
ChillanChile 12,7337,912
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8127,961
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8717,377
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,4928,384
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5527,800
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2857,013
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5629,049
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0428,726
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1387,543
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1118,147
ParronChile 12,4617,743
Puerto AysenChile 13,4548,361
Puerto MonttChile 13,1778,188
Punta ArenasChile 13,9058,640
QuinteroChile 12,4087,710
SantiagoChile 12,4007,705
SewellChile 12,4277,722
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9428,043
ValdiviaChile 13,0598,115
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9788,064
VallenarChile 11,9977,455
ValparaisoChile 12,3857,696
AltaiChina 5,2403,256
BeijingChina 7,5094,666
ChangchunChina 7,6664,764
ChangduChina 7,0074,354
ChangshaChina 8,2755,142
ChengduChina 7,5004,660
ChongqingChina 7,7654,825
DuianChina 6,6734,147
ErlianChina 6,9654,328
GanzhouChina 8,6165,354
GuangzhouChina 8,7455,434
HaikouChina 8,8055,472
HailarChina 6,9324,308
HamiChina 5,9043,669
HetanChina 5,3823,344
JiuquanChina 6,4394,001
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9643,085
KashiChina 4,9503,076
KunmingChina 7,8744,893
LanzhouChina 7,0654,390
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7094,169
NanchangChina 8,4405,245
NanjingChina 8,3255,173
NanningChina 8,4465,248
PingbianChina 8,0485,001
QingdaoChina 8,0665,012
QiqiharChina 7,2954,533
RuoqiangChina 5,8143,613
ShanghaiChina 8,5515,313
ShantouChina 8,9365,553
ShenyangChina 7,7564,819
TaiyuanChina 7,4824,649
TaoyuanChina 9,0775,641
TengchongChina 7,5784,709
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4573,391
Xi’AnChina 7,5274,677
XichangChina 7,6104,729
YanjiChina 7,9614,947
YichangChina 7,9724,954
YinchuanChina 7,0254,365
YiningChina 5,0323,127
ZhengzhouChina 7,7854,838
ZhijiangChina 8,1395,058
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9796,201
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9026,153
AraucaColombia 8,9565,565
BarranquillaColombia 8,9185,542
Benito SalasColombia 9,6305,984
BogotáColombia 9,4005,841
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0085,598
El CaranoColombia 9,4885,896
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1845,707
MatecanaColombia 9,5025,905
PeralesColombia 9,4945,899
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8045,471
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0065,597
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2595,753
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8585,504
VanguardiaColombia 9,4085,846
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8646,130
YariguiesColombia 9,1775,703
MoroniComoros 7,5084,665
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6535,998
LimonCosta Rica 9,5735,949
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6996,027
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6505,997
CrikvenicaCroatia 600373
DubrovnikCroatia 950590
SibenikCroatia 777483
SplitCroatia 813506
ZagrebCroatia 560348
CamagueyCuba 8,2515,127
CasablancaCuba 8,4045,222
HavanaCuba 8,4225,234
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3955,217
FamagustaCyprus 2,3991,491
LarnacaCyprus 2,4021,493
LimassolCyprus 2,3871,483
NicosiaCyprus 2,3591,466
BrnoCzech Republic 303188
ChebCzech Republic 5735
MosnovCzech Republic 377235
PragueCzech Republic 9962
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3593,330
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6813,530
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1003,790
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0484,380
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4854,030
CopenhagenDenmark 585364
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 564350
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 634394
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 703437
MarstalDenmark 518322
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 497309
OdenseDenmark 576358
RandersDenmark 696433
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 554344
StudsgårdDenmark 683425
TønderDenmark 571355
TylstrupDenmark 776482
TystofteDenmark 547340
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 772480
VestervigDenmark 768477
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1233,183
Melville HallDominica 7,5734,706
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9034,911
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8454,875
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9974,970
BaniDominican Republic 7,9844,961
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0434,998
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8954,906
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8394,871
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9574,945
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8994,908
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9694,952
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0595,008
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0304,990
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8524,879
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8684,889
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8684,889
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8414,873
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0404,996
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8814,898
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0855,024
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8794,896
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9184,921
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9234,924
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8944,905
MichesDominican Republic 7,8354,869
MocaDominican Republic 7,9054,912
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9464,938
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9434,936
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9024,911
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8574,883
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0424,997
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1025,035
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8934,905
PoloDominican Republic 8,0655,012
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8764,895
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0344,992
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8534,880
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8964,907
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9004,909
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8524,880
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8974,908
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8364,869
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9424,935
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9384,933
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9744,955
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0014,972
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8534,880
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8554,881
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9124,916
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9554,943
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9394,933
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0344,993
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9394,933
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8794,896
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9404,934
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9204,922
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8894,903
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5629,049
CanarEcuador 10,3606,438
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3946,459
IzobambaEcuador 10,1466,305
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1706,320
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5066,529
MilagroEcuador 10,3706,444
OtavaloEcuador 10,0746,260
PichilingueEcuador 10,2736,384
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3396,425
PuyoEcuador 10,2006,339
QuitoEcuador 10,1246,291
RumipambaEcuador 10,2046,341
San GabrielEcuador 10,0116,221
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5611,591
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8061,744
AswanEgypt 3,4052,116
AsyutEgypt 3,0181,876
BahariyaEgypt 2,8001,740
Beni SuefEgypt 2,8201,752
CairoEgypt 2,7321,698
DabaaEgypt 2,5101,560
DakhlaEgypt 3,0921,921
El ArishEgypt 2,7601,715
El TorEgypt 3,0231,879
FarafraEgypt 2,8951,799
HelwanEgypt 2,7541,711
HurguadaEgypt 3,1291,944
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7261,694
KhargaEgypt 3,1581,962
KosseirEgypt 3,2542,022
LuxorEgypt 3,2292,006
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,4301,510
MinyaEgypt 2,9021,803
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6601,653
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9481,832
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0821,915
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8451,768
SalloumEgypt 2,3321,449
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5841,606
SohagEgypt 3,0961,924
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9971,863
TahrirEgypt 2,6471,645
TantaEgypt 2,6481,645
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7286,045
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6696,009
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6896,021
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6736,011
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2053,235
AsmaraEritrea 4,5502,827
AssabEritrea 4,9513,077
MassawaEritrea 4,5412,822
TallinEstonia 1,241771
TartuEstonia 1,231765
VilsandiEstonia 1,052654
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1863,222
GonderEthiopia 4,7642,960
NegeleEthiopia 5,5933,476
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1638,179
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,7601,094
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8041,121
Laucala BayFiji 16,20210,068
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,12910,022
NandiFiji 16,12910,022
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,55110,285
HelsinkiFinland 1,306812
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,332827
JoensuuFinland 1,6911,051
JokioinenFinland 1,328825
JyvskylFinland 1,538956
KajaaniFinland 1,7661,097
KuopioFinland 1,6451,022
KuusamoFinland 1,9591,217
LappeenrantaFinland 1,511939
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,162722
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,397868
OuluFinland 1,7661,098
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0301,261
TampereFinland 1,396867
TurkuFinland 1,263785
VaasaFinland 1,500932
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 999621
BiarritzFrance 1,341834
BordeauxFrance 1,195742
BrestFrance 1,272790
CaenFrance 971603
ChateaurouxFrance 915569
DijonFrance 674419
GourdonFrance 1,071666
GrenobleFrance 795494
Le MansFrance 966601
LilleFrance 697433
LyonFrance 792492
MarseilleFrance 973605
MontpellierFrance 1,020634
NancyFrance 523325
NantesFrance 1,125699
NiceFrance 870541
ParisFrance 785488
PerpignanFrance 1,149714
StrasbourgFrance 437272
ToulonFrance 975606
ToulouseFrance 1,157719
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8654,888
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0835,023
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8664,888
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9104,915
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9224,923
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8199,209
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9979,941
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9959,939
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7389,780
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9079,885
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5509,663
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,64210,341
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6617,246
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3587,679
BitamGabon 5,3783,342
CocobeachGabon 5,5063,421
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7893,598
LambarnGabon 5,6933,538
LastourvilleGabon 5,7003,542
LibrevilleGabon 5,5683,460
MakokouGabon 5,5453,445
MayumbaGabon 5,9923,723
MitzicGabon 5,5223,431
MkamboGabon 5,4953,415
MoandaGabon 5,7743,588
MouilaGabon 5,8183,615
Port-GentilGabon 5,6993,542
TchibanGabon 5,9273,683
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9716,817
BanjulGambia 4,9023,046
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2721,412
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6291,633
BerlinGermany 228142
BrockenGermany 223139
CologneGermany 426265
DresdenGermany 9760
ErfurtGermany 15395
EssenGermany 433269
GeisenheimGermany 359223
GorlitzGermany 162101
HamburgGermany 410255
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 410255
HannoverGermany 321199
HelgolandGermany 541336
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 325202
KarlsruheGermany 364226
KasselGermany 265165
KonstanzGermany 411255
LeipzigGermany 11571
LindenbergGermany 214133
MagdeburgGermany 211131
MunichGermany 246153
MünsterGermany 409254
NeustrelitzGermany 325202
NurembergGermany 168105
NurnbergGermany 170106
PotsdamGermany 218135
RostockGermany 421262
SchleswigGermany 511317
StuttgartGermany 329204
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 455283
ZugspitzeGermany 364226
AccraGhana 5,1333,190
KumasiGhana 5,0453,135
TamaleGhana 4,7352,942
GibraltarGibraltar 2,1601,342
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,462909
AthensGreece 1,6221,008
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6501,025
ChiosGreece 1,6971,055
CorfuGreece 1,320820
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,255780
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9461,209
IoanninaGreece 1,342834
KalamataGreece 1,6521,026
KerkiraGreece 1,320820
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7671,098
LamiaGreece 1,482921
LarissaGreece 1,410876
LemnosGreece 1,505935
LimnosGreece 1,510938
MethoniGreece 1,6651,035
MilosGreece 1,7791,106
MitiliniGreece 1,6551,029
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6501,025
NaxosGreece 1,7821,107
PatrasGreece 1,521945
RhodesGreece 1,9741,226
SamosGreece 1,7961,116
Skiros IslandGreece 1,563971
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8891,174
ThessalonikiGreece 1,348838
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6181,005
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,543959
AasiaatGreenland 3,9592,460
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2972,049
AputiteqGreenland 3,1101,933
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2262,005
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9032,425
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0122,493
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8852,414
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8581,776
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8872,416
JulianehbGreenland 3,7372,322
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8872,415
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8541,773
NanortalikGreenland 3,7032,301
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6962,297
NordGreenland 3,6132,245
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9662,465
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3982,733
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5922,232
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8832,413
UpernavikGreenland 4,0622,524
UummannaqGreenland 3,9242,438
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5274,677
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5284,678
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6836,017
BokeGuinea 5,0713,151
ConakryGuinea 5,1573,204
FaranahGuinea 4,9903,101
KankanGuinea 4,8973,043
KindiaGuinea 5,0753,154
KissidougouGuinea 5,0283,124
LabeGuinea 4,9213,058
MacentaGuinea 5,0983,168
MamouGuinea 5,0103,113
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1363,192
SiguiriGuinea 4,7832,972
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0123,115
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0925,029
TimehriGuyana 8,1255,049
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1155,043
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1277,536
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9837,447
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0157,466
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9277,411
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2116,967
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0167,467
CatacamasHonduras 9,3505,810
CholutecaHonduras 9,5695,946
La CeibaHonduras 9,3415,805
La MesaHonduras 9,4375,865
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1775,703
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5525,936
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5105,910
TelaHonduras 9,3845,831
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8675,510
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8685,511
BudapestHungary 548341
Budapest-LORINCHungary 564350
DebrecenHungary 711442
KeszthelyHungary 516321
MiskolcHungary 620386
PecsHungary 629391
SzegedHungary 703437
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 443275
AkureyriIceland 2,4461,520
DalatangiIceland 2,2451,395
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2521,399
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3511,461
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4071,496
ReykhólarIceland 2,6051,619
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5381,577
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6131,624
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4361,513
AgraIndia 5,9813,717
AhmedabadIndia 5,9243,682
AkolaIndia 6,4263,993
AllahabadIndia 6,3773,963
AmritsarIndia 5,4183,367
BangaloreIndia 7,1124,420
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6614,139
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0854,403
BikanerIndia 5,5813,468
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2914,530
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0984,411
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0984,411
DaltonganjIndia 6,6544,135
DarbhangaIndia 6,6164,111
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1434,439
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1494,442
DumkaIndia 6,8614,264
DwarkaIndia 5,7343,563
GoaIndia 6,6374,124
GuwahatiIndia 7,0204,362
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7964,223
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1763,838
JagdalpurIndia 6,9124,295
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0774,398
KotaIndia 5,9853,719
KozhikodeIndia 7,1354,434
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4263,372
LudhianaIndia 5,5513,449
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9324,308
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9193,678
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2803,902
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0894,405
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5364,062
New DelhiIndia 5,8133,612
PambanIndia 7,5424,687
PuneIndia 6,3823,966
SagarIndia 6,2933,911
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2383,255
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4554,633
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4554,633
VeravalIndia 5,9433,693
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1144,421
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0867,511
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0996,897
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8126,718
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3327,663
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4027,085
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2237,596
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3995,841
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3178,275
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9046,155
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4606,500
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7847,944
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7627,309
AbadanIran 3,6742,283
ArakIran 3,4842,165
BabolsarIran 3,4892,168
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4672,776
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2151,998
Bandar LengehIran 4,4222,748
BirjandIran 4,2222,623
BushehrIran 3,9562,458
ChahbaharIran 4,9133,053
DezfulIran 3,5322,195
EsfahanIran 3,7322,319
IranshahrIran 4,7632,960
KermanIran 4,2662,651
KermanshahIran 3,2852,042
Khoram AbadIran 3,4312,132
MashhadIran 4,0102,492
OroomiehIran 2,9011,802
RamsarIran 3,3382,075
RashtIran 3,2372,011
SemnanIran 3,6222,251
ShahroudIran 3,6702,281
ShirazIran 4,0272,503
TabrizIran 2,9541,836
TeheranIran 3,4692,156
YazdIran 3,9552,457
ZahedanIran 4,5972,856
ZanjanIran 3,2031,991
BaghdadIraq 3,1821,977
BasraIraq 3,6272,254
BelmulletIreland 1,6091,000
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,459906
ClaremorrisIreland 1,537955
ClonesIreland 1,427887
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,507937
CorkIreland 1,498931
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,499931
DublinIreland 1,354841
KilkennyIreland 1,417881
Malin HeadIreland 1,461908
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,349838
ShannonIreland 1,527949
ValentiaIreland 1,6191,006
EilatIsrael 2,9601,839
HaifaIsrael 2,6621,654
JerusalemIsrael 2,7601,715
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7301,697
AlbengaItaly 798496
AlgheroItaly 1,148713
AmendolaItaly 1,011628
AnconaItaly 759472
ArezzoItaly 780484
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,074668
BergamoItaly 582362
BolognaItaly 668415
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 457284
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,228763
BrindisiItaly 1,153717
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,281796
CameriItaly 631392
CampobassoItaly 995618
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,194742
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,288800
Cape FrascaItaly 1,239770
Cape MeleItaly 805500
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,171728
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,451902
CerviaItaly 691430
CiampinoItaly 959596
Cimone MountainItaly 714444
Cisa PassItaly 700435
CivitavecchiaItaly 938583
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 436271
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,538956
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,312815
DecimomannuItaly 1,271790
DobbiacoItaly 415258
FalconaraItaly 758471
Florence, TuscanyItaly 748465
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,016632
FonniItaly 1,183735
FrontoneItaly 769478
FrosinoneItaly 977607
GelaItaly 1,488925
GenoaItaly 737458
GhediItaly 591368
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,118695
GrazzaniseItaly 1,045650
GrossetoItaly 866538
GrottaglieItaly 1,155718
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,061659
GuidoniaItaly 938583
IstranaItaly 531330
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6611,032
LatinaItaly 988614
LatronicoItaly 1,174730
LecceItaly 1,203747
M. CalamitaItaly 878546
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,154717
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,375855
MilanItaly 618384
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 619385
Mount ArgentarioItaly 905562
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,066663
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,093679
PadovaItaly 563350
Paganella MountainItaly 496308
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,369851
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,362846
PantelleriaItaly 1,516942
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 656408
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,227762
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 816507
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 894555
PiacenzaItaly 660410
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 775481
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 668415
Ponza IslandItaly 1,058658
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,110690
Pratica Di MareItaly 976607
PrizziItaly 1,413878
RadicofaniItaly 843524
Resia PassItaly 445277
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 713443
RivoltoItaly 495308
Rolle PassItaly 467291
RomeItaly 943586
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 961597
Ronchi LegionariItaly 513319
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 835519
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 997619
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,253779
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 740460
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,132704
Scuro MountainItaly 1,263785
SigonellaItaly 1,457905
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,157719
TarvisioItaly 439273
TermoliItaly 950590
TorinoItaly 716445
Torino/ CaselleItaly 703437
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,392865
TrevicoItaly 1,058658
TrevisoItaly 535332
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 532331
Turin, PiedmontItaly 715444
UdineItaly 486302
Ustica IslandItaly 1,304810
VeniceItaly 549341
VeronaItaly 582361
VicenzaItaly 552343
Vigna Di ValleItaly 930578
ViterboItaly 891554
VolterraItaly 798496
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2653,272